Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For London, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for London, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare London, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8036,713
BustAfghanistan 11,0086,841
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8426,737
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6546,620
FarahAfghanistan 10,8386,735
GardizAfghanistan 10,9766,820
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9566,808
HeratAfghanistan 10,6546,621
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8196,723
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9326,793
KabulAfghanistan 10,8796,760
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0716,880
KhostAfghanistan 11,0276,853
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6506,618
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5806,575
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5896,580
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7936,707
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6116,594
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5406,550
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9586,809
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9606,811
ShkoderAlbania 7,6824,774
TiranaAlbania 7,7534,818
VloreAlbania 7,7964,844
AdrarAlgeria 7,2424,500
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9254,303
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9254,303
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2494,504
BatnaAlgeria 7,2124,481
BecharAlgeria 6,8434,252
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0584,386
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9384,311
BiskraAlgeria 7,2314,494
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7594,822
ChlefAlgeria 6,8154,235
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1984,473
DjanetAlgeria 8,2445,123
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0554,384
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2984,535
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3954,596
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2464,503
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4724,643
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9864,962
In SalahAlgeria 7,4964,658
MilianaAlgeria 6,8774,273
OranAlgeria 6,7084,168
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5784,709
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1804,461
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0364,993
TebessaAlgeria 7,3644,576
TimimounAlgeria 7,1874,466
TindoufAlgeria 6,6284,119
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3734,581
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0546,869
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9018,638
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4504,008
HuamboAngola 11,5317,165
LuandaAngola 11,0336,856
LuenaAngola 11,7947,329
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4187,095
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8907,389
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0227,471
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0267,473
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0017,457
ByrdAntarctica 13,8928,633
DavisAntarctica 16,92610,518
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8677,374
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1779,431
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9325,551
AzulArgentina 9,1305,674
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2915,774
BarilocheArgentina 9,4145,850
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9325,551
CeresArgentina 8,3425,184
ChamicalArgentina 8,3025,159
ChepesArgentina 8,4015,221
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9686,194
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5965,341
CórdobaArgentina 8,4465,248
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4565,254
CorrientesArgentina 8,1655,074
EsquelArgentina 9,6115,972
EzeizaArgentina 8,9565,565
FormosaArgentina 8,0485,001
General PicoArgentina 8,9315,550
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7605,444
JuninArgentina 8,8685,511
La PlataArgentina 8,9895,586
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4164,608
La RiojaArgentina 8,1845,086
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7695,449
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4146,471
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8204,860
Malarg EArgentina 8,8115,475
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4545,875
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3125,787
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6415,369
MendozaArgentina 8,5345,303
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5295,300
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4965,280
NeuquenArgentina 9,2105,723
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9665,571
OranArgentina 7,5594,697
ParanaArgentina 8,5825,333
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4495,250
PehuajoArgentina 8,9885,585
PergaminoArgentina 8,8065,472
PigeArgentina 9,1645,695
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4915,276
PosadasArgentina 8,2415,121
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0475,001
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5125,289
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0485,622
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4915,276
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3245,173
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6415,369
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5876,579
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7024,786
RosarioArgentina 8,6965,404
SaltaArgentina 7,7174,795
San AntonioArgentina 9,4585,877
San LuisArgentina 8,6175,355
San RafaelArgentina 8,7275,423
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0155,602
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0595,008
SarmientoArgentina 9,9256,168
TrelewArgentina 9,7196,039
TucumanArgentina 7,9384,933
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9466,802
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4965,280
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3045,160
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6855,397
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2735,763
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7775,454
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,50610,257
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15111,279
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,16610,045
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25110,098
AmberleyAustralia 14,9339,280
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6309,713
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8849,249
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46310,230
CairnsAustralia 14,7379,158
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6579,730
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58610,928
CedunaAustralia 16,74210,404
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3789,556
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4289,587
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7259,771
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7019,135
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0649,361
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,90710,506
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5999,693
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4299,588
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,56810,296
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5449,659
East SaleAustralia 15,9579,916
Esperance (po)Australia 17,77311,045
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77211,044
EssendonAustralia 16,12010,017
ForrestAustralia 17,10210,627
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7099,762
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89211,118
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,67210,360
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15310,037
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,11110,012
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,12710,021
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60010,937
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0909,999
LavertonAustralia 16,13710,028
LearmonthAustralia 17,30810,755
LongreachAustralia 15,3359,529
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3349,529
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6549,106
Low HeadAustralia 16,10510,008
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7799,184
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5799,681
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91010,508
MeekatharraAustralia 17,46610,854
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,12210,019
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,11710,016
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,17910,054
Mount GambierAustralia 16,45410,225
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5079,636
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7898,569
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1539,416
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5319,651
NuriootpaAustralia 16,44210,217
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20110,689
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,31510,139
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07011,229
Port HedlandAustralia 16,89410,498
RichmondAustralia 15,4409,595
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8359,219
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4279,586
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4209,582
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8219,831
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8209,831
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4969,008
TibooburraAustralia 15,9129,888
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8379,220
WaggaAustralia 15,7919,812
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,58010,303
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3109,514
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3658,926
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35610,785
WoomeraAustralia 16,43610,213
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8779,866
GrazAustria 7,0934,407
InnsbruckAustria 6,8214,239
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0454,378
LinzAustria 6,9364,310
SalzburgAustria 6,8904,282
ViennaAustria 7,0664,391
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9084,293
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4055,844
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6505,997
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3235,793
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3935,837
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3225,793
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4563,391
LerwickUk 5,4563,390
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3685,822
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3645,819
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3135,787
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5505,934
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4375,864
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3775,827
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4055,844
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5785,952
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3675,821
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2485,747
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3782,721
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6502,889
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1392,572
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0281,260
MuharraqBahrain 10,8706,755
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7097,898
DhakaBangladesh 12,5557,802
CharnocksBarbados 3,9272,440
BrestBelarus 7,2204,487
GomelBelarus 7,5744,706
GrodnoBelarus 7,1374,435
MinskBelarus 7,2954,533
MogilevBelarus 7,4144,607
VitebskBelarus 7,3254,552
BrusselsBelgium 6,1823,841
D’UccleBelgium 6,1823,841
OstendeBelgium 6,0703,772
Belize CityBelize 2,9151,811
BeninBenin 9,0015,594
BohiconBenin 8,9145,539
CotonouBenin 9,0015,594
KandiBenin 8,6885,399
NatitingouBenin 8,6235,358
ParakouBenin 8,7955,465
SaveBenin 8,8825,519
BermudaBermuda 1,8661,160
La PazBolivia 6,7534,196
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0084,355
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4894,654
FrancistownBotswana 13,0888,133
MaunBotswana 12,6717,874
TshaneBotswana 12,8287,971
AimoresBrazil 8,0695,014
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5204,673
AltamiraBrazil 5,9043,669
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0893,784
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2555,130
ApodiBrazil 6,9504,319
AracajuBrazil 7,4824,649
AracuaiBrazil 7,7644,824
AragarcasBrazil 7,1874,466
AraxaBrazil 7,7914,841
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2484,504
BageBrazil 8,7175,417
BambuiBrazil 7,8784,895
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1075,038
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0114,357
BarcelosBrazil 5,2223,245
BarraBrazil 7,1464,441
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4934,035
BarreirasBrazil 7,1524,444
BelémBrazil 5,9263,682
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9694,952
BelterraBrazil 5,7163,552
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9034,290
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5685,324
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3444,563
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3664,577
BrevesBrazil 5,8413,629
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2005,095
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3615,195
CabroboBrazil 7,1214,425
CaceresBrazil 6,9934,346
CaetiteBrazil 7,4624,637
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2134,483
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5634,700
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0204,984
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1685,076
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9174,298
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8174,858
CaparaoBrazil 8,1285,051
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5844,713
CaratingaBrazil 8,0444,999
CaravelasBrazil 7,9974,970
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4054,602
CarolinaBrazil 6,5524,072
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1875,088
CataguasesBrazil 8,1725,078
CatalaoBrazil 7,6064,726
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8584,883
CaxiasBrazil 6,5424,065
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5915,339
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1014,413
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1635,072
ChapecoBrazil 8,3285,175
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6344,122
CipoBrazil 7,4104,605
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5504,070
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9054,912
CordeiroBrazil 8,2515,128
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2934,532
CorumbaBrazil 7,3194,548
CoximBrazil 7,3554,570
CrateusBrazil 6,7294,181
CuiabaBrazil 6,9974,348
CuritibaBrazil 8,2815,146
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8204,859
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8654,266
DouradosBrazil 7,7424,811
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2635,135
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6865,398
EspinosaBrazil 7,5404,686
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1394,436
FloraniaBrazil 7,0544,384
FlorestaBrazil 7,1754,459
FlorianoBrazil 6,7414,189
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5305,300
FormosaBrazil 7,3694,579
FortalezaBrazil 6,7274,180
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0965,031
FrancaBrazil 7,8674,888
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3264,553
GoianiaBrazil 7,3944,595
GoiasBrazil 7,2794,523
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9634,948
GrajauBrazil 6,4574,012
GuairaBrazil 7,9554,943
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7494,194
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8854,900
IbiriteBrazil 7,9714,954
IguatuBrazil 6,9234,302
IlheusBrazil 7,7284,802
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3753,961
IndaialBrazil 8,4345,241
IpameriBrazil 7,5494,691
IraiBrazil 8,3135,166
IreceBrazil 7,2384,498
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4384,622
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6173,490
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8363,627
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8194,859
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1945,092
ItapevaBrazil 8,1475,063
ItirucuBrazil 7,5434,687
ItuacuBrazil 7,5114,667
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7824,836
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0224,985
JacobinaBrazil 7,3064,540
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8724,271
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2684,516
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6404,748
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1775,082
LavrasBrazil 8,0465,000
LencoisBrazil 7,3864,590
LinharesBrazil 8,1135,042
LondrinaBrazil 7,9974,969
MacapaBrazil 5,6433,506
MacauBrazil 6,9754,334
MaceioBrazil 7,4494,629
MachadoBrazil 8,0475,000
ManausBrazil 5,5543,451
MarabaBrazil 6,2703,896
MaringaBrazil 7,9714,953
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6933,537
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5554,695
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3034,538
MonteiroBrazil 7,2004,474
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6574,758
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8614,264
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2674,516
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2685,138
ObidosBrazil 5,6183,491
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3674,578
ParacatuBrazil 7,5594,697
ParanaBrazil 7,0494,380
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3225,171
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6194,735
ParintinsBrazil 5,6363,503
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4674,019
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4545,253
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7144,793
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9794,337
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2714,518
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7214,798
PeixeBrazil 6,9654,328
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1354,434
PicosBrazil 6,8584,262
PiraiBrazil 8,2375,118
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3254,552
PompeuBrazil 7,8474,876
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7424,811
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7563,577
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2945,154
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0193,740
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6785,393
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8304,244
PosseBrazil 7,2744,520
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8154,235
RecifeBrazil 7,3514,568
RemansoBrazil 7,0664,391
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0473,758
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2995,157
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3305,176
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4484,629
SalvadorBrazil 7,5914,717
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5605,319
SantaremBrazil 5,7063,546
SantosBrazil 8,2565,130
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9944,968
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2583,889
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0254,365
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5485,312
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3805,208
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1325,053
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2653,893
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0575,007
São PauloBrazil 8,1995,095
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9554,943
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9373,689
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2554,508
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4354,620
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9084,914
SobralBrazil 6,6124,109
SoureBrazil 5,8503,635
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0674,391
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9695,574
SurubimBrazil 7,2804,524
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1034,414
TarauacaBrazil 5,7903,598
TauaBrazil 6,8214,239
TefeBrazil 5,4173,366
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8884,901
TeresinaBrazil 6,5934,097
TiriosBrazil 5,1793,219
TorresBrazil 8,6635,383
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9763,713
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7104,791
TriunfoBrazil 7,1324,432
TucuruiBrazil 6,0803,778
TuriacuBrazil 6,1243,806
UaupesBrazil 4,9723,090
UbatubaBrazil 8,2635,135
UberabaBrazil 7,7654,825
VassourasBrazil 8,2255,111
VicosaBrazil 8,1025,035
VitoriaBrazil 8,1875,088
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6424,749
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3073,919
BurgasBulgaria 8,1415,059
LomBulgaria 7,7894,840
PlevenBulgaria 7,9024,910
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0034,973
SadovoBulgaria 8,0154,981
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9564,944
SofiaBulgaria 7,8824,898
VarnaBulgaria 8,1155,042
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2365,118
BurundiBurundi 11,9137,403
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9158,647
SiemreapCambodia 13,7238,528
BatouriCameroon 10,1156,286
DoualaCameroon 9,7766,075
GarouaCameroon 9,6666,006
MamfeCameroon 9,6095,971
MarouaCameroon 9,6505,997
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8316,109
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7336,048
YaoundeCameroon 9,9336,173
YokoCameroon 9,8726,134
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2091,994
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1641,966
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1672,589
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0631,282
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4392,759
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,000621
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,030640
Bagotville, QcCanada 983611
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1441,954
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5461,582
Banff, AbCanada 2,7271,695
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 440273
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1551,339
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5291,571
Bissett, MbCanada 1,412878
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9941,860
Bonavista, NfCanada 441274
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7582,335
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6241,009
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8171,129
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9141,811
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5932,232
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,6001,616
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2832,040
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6201,628
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2101,995
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4112,120
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8861,793
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9501,833
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1511,336
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8642,401
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6282,254
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7952,358
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1241,320
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8641,780
Chapais, QcCanada 892554
Charlo, NbCanada 1,277793
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,467911
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,467912
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4202,125
Chatham, NbCanada 1,307812
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3391,454
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,210752
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7121,064
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9591,217
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7022,300
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1331,947
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4581,527
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 615382
Comox, BcCanada 3,3872,105
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0771,912
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3571,465
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4631,530
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9591,217
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6821,045
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1041,929
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9451,209
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9071,807
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 935581
Dryden, OnCanada 1,165724
Earlton, OnCanada 505314
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6331,636
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6341,637
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6351,637
Edson, AbCanada 2,8261,756
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5822,226
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4031,493
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8081,124
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6972,297
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1132,556
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9851,234
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6951,675
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6011,616
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3172,061
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5281,571
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3392,075
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8021,741
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9401,827
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,192741
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,201746
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4401,516
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1431,332
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7671,098
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3102,057
Golden, BcCanada 2,8271,757
Goose, NfCanada 1,9051,183
Gore Bay, OnCanada 336209
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0121,872
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,314817
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,581983
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1752,594
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,419882
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,424885
Hamilton, OnCanada 10062
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9061,185
Harrow, OnCanada 182113
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0301,883
Hope, BcCanada 3,1441,954
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9612,461
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7291,075
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1082,553
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4401,516
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0912,542
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5091,559
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 717445
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 717445
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Kenora, OnCanada 1,258782
Kingston, OnCanada 389242
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4012,735
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4012,113
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8941,177
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 637396
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1941,364
La Tuque, QcCanada 617384
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3872,105
Langara, BcCanada 3,9122,431
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,139708
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5161,564
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0821,294
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1471,956
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8221,754
Maniwaki, QcCanada 545339
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3441,456
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1112,555
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6362,259
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3741,475
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3182,062
Moncton, NbCanada 1,345836
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,176731
Montreal, QuebecCanada 675419
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 648403
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0191,254
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 919571
Morden, MbCanada 1,469913
Muskoka, OnCanada 261162
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0381,267
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3222,064
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,6721,039
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,360845
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7292,317
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2731,412
North Bay, OnCanada 395245
Ottawa (airport)Canada 506314
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 506314
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9491,833
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8681,782
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0071,869
Petawawa, OnCanada 445276
Peterborough, OnCanada 260162
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,157719
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7861,110
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5542,208
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,511939
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1271,322
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2352,010
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7432,326
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8441,146
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5902,231
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 874543
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2171,999
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6291,634
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,306812
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9581,217
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9611,219
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5902,231
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9091,808
Roberval, QcCanada 919571
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7041,059
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3621,468
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,242772
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8372,385
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8631,779
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,310814
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1531,338
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 466290
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6701,038
Scott, SkCanada 2,2971,428
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,386861
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,424885
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 799497
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2722,655
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,164723
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,136706
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7611,716
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5332,195
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8481,148
Summerside, PeCanada 1,416880
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1651,345
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1731,351
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7011,057
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0281,881
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6222,250
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9052,427
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8961,178
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8021,741
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8551,153
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 867539
Timmins, OnCanada 616383
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4562,148
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15797
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14288
Trenton, OnCanada 315196
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,360845
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,6381,018
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6091,621
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 617383
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2672,030
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5421,580
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4561,526
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2902,044
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3172,061
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,524947
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7949
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6902,293
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0382,510
Wiarton, OnCanada 191118
Windsor, OnCanada 170106
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,446898
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9761,228
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,218757
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0501,895
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8441,146
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0293,746
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9263,682
SalCape Verde 6,1793,840
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4546,496
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3356,422
AbecheChad 9,9076,156
FayaChad 9,4575,876
MoundouChad 9,9396,176
N’DjamenaChad 9,5845,956
AntofagastaChile 7,4744,644
AricaChile 6,9154,297
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9346,173
ChicoChile 10,0086,219
ChillanChile 8,9015,531
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9125,538
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9104,915
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8876,144
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7325,426
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1594,448
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3275,174
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1266,914
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1755,080
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3365,801
ParronChile 8,6625,382
Puerto AysenChile 9,8696,133
Puerto MonttChile 9,4275,858
Punta ArenasChile 10,7246,664
QuinteroChile 8,5185,293
SantiagoChile 8,5765,329
SewellChile 8,6445,372
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1375,678
ValdiviaChile 9,2455,745
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2395,741
VallenarChile 8,0855,024
ValparaisoChile 8,5165,292
AltaiChina 9,8676,132
BeijingChina 10,6256,602
ChangchunChina 10,0006,214
ChangduChina 11,7657,311
ChangshaChina 11,9617,433
ChengduChina 11,8007,332
ChongqingChina 11,9127,402
DuianChina 11,1936,956
ErlianChina 10,2886,393
GanzhouChina 12,1777,567
GuangzhouChina 12,4987,766
HaikouChina 12,9108,022
HailarChina 9,5545,937
HamiChina 10,4546,496
HetanChina 10,8986,772
JiuquanChina 10,8086,716
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5686,567
KashiChina 10,5576,560
KunmingChina 12,4387,729
LanzhouChina 11,2016,960
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8937,390
NanchangChina 11,8617,371
NanjingChina 11,4287,101
NanningChina 12,6517,861
PingbianChina 11,6177,219
QingdaoChina 10,9546,807
QiqiharChina 9,6646,005
RuoqiangChina 10,8276,728
ShanghaiChina 11,4427,110
ShantouChina 12,4067,709
ShenyangChina 10,2726,383
TaiyuanChina 10,9416,799
TaoyuanChina 12,1067,523
TengchongChina 12,4377,729
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2976,399
Xi’AnChina 11,3557,056
XichangChina 12,1207,532
YanjiChina 9,9866,206
YichangChina 11,7197,282
YinchuanChina 10,9226,787
YiningChina 10,1876,331
ZhengzhouChina 11,2406,985
ZhijiangChina 12,1007,519
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7072,925
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6442,886
AraucaColombia 4,1272,565
BarranquillaColombia 3,6282,254
Benito SalasColombia 4,4932,792
BogotáColombia 4,3182,683
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9932,481
El CaranoColombia 4,1732,593
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3972,732
MatecanaColombia 4,2832,661
PeralesColombia 4,3332,692
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3132,680
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6642,277
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3862,104
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6102,243
VanguardiaColombia 4,3852,725
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3683,336
YariguiesColombia 4,0692,529
MoroniComoros 13,6628,490
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6872,291
LimonCosta Rica 3,6812,288
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6942,296
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6922,294
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1664,453
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5524,693
SibenikCroatia 7,3384,560
SplitCroatia 7,3874,591
ZagrebCroatia 7,2034,476
CamagueyCuba 2,4241,506
CasablancaCuba 2,2121,374
HavanaCuba 2,2321,387
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6242,252
FamagustaCyprus 9,1195,666
LarnacaCyprus 9,1205,667
LimassolCyprus 9,0995,654
NicosiaCyprus 9,0765,640
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0274,366
ChebCzech Republic 6,7144,172
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0754,396
PragueCzech Republic 6,8234,240
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1006,898
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9966,833
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8756,758
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4007,705
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7567,306
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3953,974
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5594,076
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1813,841
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1333,811
MarstalDenmark 6,3303,933
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4183,988
OdenseDenmark 6,2973,913
RandersDenmark 6,2193,864
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5394,064
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1763,838
TønderDenmark 6,2333,873
TylstrupDenmark 6,1753,837
TystofteDenmark 6,3533,948
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2233,867
VestervigDenmark 6,1083,796
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7297,289
Melville HallDominica 3,5932,233
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7711,722
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8681,782
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8961,800
BaniDominican Republic 2,9361,824
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9191,814
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9091,807
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8071,744
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8571,775
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8561,775
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7521,710
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8881,795
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8511,772
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9301,821
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7951,737
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9221,816
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9581,838
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8451,768
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7701,721
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8351,762
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8821,791
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9681,844
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8321,760
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9411,827
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7451,706
MichesDominican Republic 2,9051,805
MocaDominican Republic 2,8121,748
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7881,732
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7231,692
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8981,801
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8371,763
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8811,790
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9181,814
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8481,770
PoloDominican Republic 2,9261,819
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7721,723
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8381,763
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8011,741
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8281,757
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9571,838
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8861,793
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8171,751
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8731,785
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9271,819
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8081,745
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9031,804
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8521,772
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9771,850
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8631,779
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7991,739
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7751,724
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9331,823
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8951,799
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8991,801
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8551,774
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7461,706
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8931,798
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7851,731
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3255,173
CanarEcuador 5,0743,153
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0273,124
IzobambaEcuador 4,8333,003
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7852,974
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2383,255
MilagroEcuador 5,0233,121
OtavaloEcuador 4,7682,963
PichilingueEcuador 4,9103,051
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9013,046
PuyoEcuador 4,9633,084
QuitoEcuador 4,8112,990
RumipambaEcuador 4,9053,048
San GabrielEcuador 4,7302,939
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1885,710
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4605,878
AswanEgypt 9,9716,196
AsyutEgypt 9,5965,963
BahariyaEgypt 9,3485,809
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4355,863
CairoEgypt 9,3715,823
DabaaEgypt 9,1015,656
DakhlaEgypt 9,5815,954
El ArishEgypt 9,4485,871
El TorEgypt 9,6736,011
FarafraEgypt 9,3895,834
HelwanEgypt 9,3875,833
HurguadaEgypt 9,7666,069
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3865,833
KhargaEgypt 9,6926,023
KosseirEgypt 9,8866,143
LuxorEgypt 9,8226,103
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9975,591
MinyaEgypt 9,4925,898
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3295,797
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6315,985
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7416,053
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4995,903
SalloumEgypt 8,8445,496
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0475,622
SohagEgypt 9,6816,016
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6616,003
TahrirEgypt 9,2815,767
TantaEgypt 9,2895,772
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3792,100
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3502,082
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3422,077
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3502,082
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7166,038
AsmaraEritrea 11,1186,909
AssabEritrea 11,5687,189
MassawaEritrea 11,1266,914
TallinEstonia 6,7724,208
TartuEstonia 6,9334,308
VilsandiEstonia 6,7074,168
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6437,235
GonderEthiopia 11,2476,989
NegeleEthiopia 12,0057,460
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7706,693
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1123,177
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0643,147
Laucala BayFiji 12,2047,584
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2567,616
NandiFiji 12,2567,616
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1567,554
HelsinkiFinland 6,7224,177
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7284,181
JoensuuFinland 6,7664,205
JokioinenFinland 6,6304,120
JyvskylFinland 6,6224,115
KajaaniFinland 6,5804,089
KuopioFinland 6,6724,146
KuusamoFinland 6,5254,055
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8194,237
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5104,045
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5204,051
OuluFinland 6,4484,007
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3433,942
TampereFinland 6,6014,102
TurkuFinland 6,5944,097
VaasaFinland 6,4173,987
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9884,342
BiarritzFrance 6,1823,841
BordeauxFrance 6,1673,832
BrestFrance 5,7323,562
CaenFrance 5,9583,702
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2213,866
DijonFrance 6,4203,990
GourdonFrance 6,3133,923
GrenobleFrance 6,5834,091
Le MansFrance 6,0643,768
LilleFrance 6,1163,800
LyonFrance 6,4984,038
MarseilleFrance 6,6514,133
MontpellierFrance 6,5574,075
NancyFrance 6,4133,985
NantesFrance 5,9833,718
NiceFrance 6,7734,209
ParisFrance 6,1573,826
PerpignanFrance 6,5314,058
StrasbourgFrance 6,5104,046
ToulonFrance 6,7194,175
ToulouseFrance 6,3763,962
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1043,172
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1333,190
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1063,173
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2263,248
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9523,077
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2885,150
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7556,062
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7536,061
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1265,671
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1855,707
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1045,657
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1516,308
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,12811,265
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,72011,011
BitamGabon 10,0636,254
CocobeachGabon 9,9936,210
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5156,534
LambarnGabon 10,1746,323
LastourvilleGabon 10,3856,453
LibrevilleGabon 10,0206,226
MakokouGabon 10,2916,395
MayumbaGabon 10,4136,471
MitzicGabon 10,1666,317
MkamboGabon 10,3436,427
MoandaGabon 10,4836,514
MouilaGabon 10,3256,416
Port-GentilGabon 10,0536,247
TchibanGabon 10,4006,463
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9583,081
BanjulGambia 6,9334,308
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8385,492
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1635,694
BerlinGermany 6,6234,116
BrockenGermany 6,5064,043
CologneGermany 6,3343,936
DresdenGermany 6,7304,182
ErfurtGermany 6,5744,085
EssenGermany 6,3103,921
FichtelbergGermany 6,7254,179
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4844,029
GeisenheimGermany 6,4494,007
GorlitzGermany 6,7974,224
HamburgGermany 6,3673,957
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3673,956
HannoverGermany 6,4133,985
HelgolandGermany 6,2163,863
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7674,205
KarlsruheGermany 6,5334,059
KasselGermany 6,4654,017
KonstanzGermany 6,6604,138
LeipzigGermany 6,6344,123
LindenbergGermany 6,6854,154
MagdeburgGermany 6,5454,067
MunichGermany 6,7834,215
MünsterGermany 6,3193,927
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5594,076
NurembergGermany 6,6704,145
NurnbergGermany 6,6674,143
PotsdamGermany 6,6144,110
RostockGermany 6,4554,011
SchleswigGermany 6,2933,910
StuttgartGermany 6,5954,098
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3823,966
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7884,218
AccraGhana 8,8515,500
KumasiGhana 8,6505,375
TamaleGhana 8,5065,286
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3183,926
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1725,078
AthensGreece 8,2495,126
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2725,140
ChiosGreece 8,3775,206
CorfuGreece 7,8854,900
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8954,906
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5495,312
IoanninaGreece 7,9374,932
KalamataGreece 8,2105,102
KerkiraGreece 7,8854,900
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3345,179
LamiaGreece 8,1005,034
LarissaGreece 8,0454,999
LemnosGreece 8,1935,091
LimnosGreece 8,2015,096
MethoniGreece 8,2065,100
MilosGreece 8,3955,217
MitiliniGreece 8,3515,190
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3465,186
NaxosGreece 8,4265,236
PatrasGreece 8,1035,035
RhodesGreece 8,6525,377
SamosGreece 8,4775,268
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2265,112
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4685,262
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0144,980
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2005,096
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0845,024
AasiaatGreenland 3,2912,045
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6492,268
AputiteqGreenland 3,9532,456
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6852,911
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9441,829
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1281,944
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3822,101
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4262,750
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3802,101
JulianehbGreenland 3,0481,894
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2242,004
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4242,749
NanortalikGreenland 3,0651,904
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1001,926
NordGreenland 4,8773,030
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9921,859
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7712,343
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1681,969
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2282,006
UpernavikGreenland 3,5602,212
UummannaqGreenland 3,4672,155
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5102,181
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5122,182
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2842,041
BokeGuinea 7,2644,514
ConakryGuinea 7,4634,638
FaranahGuinea 7,6594,759
KankanGuinea 7,7504,816
KindiaGuinea 7,4874,653
KissidougouGuinea 7,7594,822
LabeGuinea 7,4384,622
MacentaGuinea 7,8734,892
MamouGuinea 7,5264,677
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0304,990
SiguiriGuinea 7,6834,774
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1324,432
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6152,868
TimehriGuyana 4,6402,884
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8641,780
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2394,499
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3574,572
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2684,516
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4264,615
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3795,207
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2734,520
CatacamasHonduras 3,1611,965
CholutecaHonduras 3,3542,084
La CeibaHonduras 3,0841,916
La MesaHonduras 3,1341,948
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1031,928
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2252,004
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2752,035
TelaHonduras 3,0971,924
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5827,818
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5837,819
BudapestHungary 7,2734,520
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2894,529
DebrecenHungary 7,4284,616
KeszthelyHungary 7,2184,485
MiskolcHungary 7,3344,558
PecsHungary 7,3294,555
SzegedHungary 7,4254,614
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1474,441
AkureyriIceland 4,5252,812
DalatangiIceland 4,7332,941
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6622,897
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5232,811
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6232,873
ReykhólarIceland 4,3342,693
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3372,695
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3062,676
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4132,742
AgraIndia 11,9247,410
AhmedabadIndia 12,1917,575
AkolaIndia 12,5857,820
AllahabadIndia 12,2017,582
AmritsarIndia 11,3607,059
BangaloreIndia 13,4228,341
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0168,088
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8537,987
BikanerIndia 11,6967,268
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5018,390
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3887,698
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3887,698
DaltonganjIndia 12,4047,708
DarbhangaIndia 12,2077,586
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1667,560
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1647,559
DumkaIndia 12,4387,729
DwarkaIndia 12,1317,538
GoaIndia 13,0258,094
GuwahatiIndia 12,2927,638
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9748,062
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3337,664
JagdalpurIndia 12,8978,014
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6457,858
KotaIndia 12,0767,504
KozhikodeIndia 13,5408,414
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1646,938
LudhianaIndia 11,4727,129
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3368,287
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7187,282
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6327,850
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1858,193
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6017,831
New DelhiIndia 11,7507,302
PambanIndia 13,8678,617
PuneIndia 12,7087,897
SagarIndia 12,2997,642
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1006,897
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8738,621
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8738,621
VeravalIndia 12,3327,663
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0758,125
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7729,179
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0379,344
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8439,845
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6479,723
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4248,963
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1698,805
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8339,218
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4468,977
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3319,527
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1199,395
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9218,651
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7229,770
AbadanIran 10,3606,438
ArakIran 10,1006,276
BabolsarIran 9,9926,209
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0786,884
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7686,070
Bandar LengehIran 11,0676,877
BirjandIran 10,6616,625
BushehrIran 10,6286,604
ChahbaharIran 11,4717,128
DezfulIran 10,1956,335
EsfahanIran 10,3426,426
IranshahrIran 11,2867,013
KermanIran 10,8156,720
KermanshahIran 9,9376,175
Khoram AbadIran 10,0816,264
MashhadIran 10,3456,428
OroomiehIran 9,5295,922
RamsarIran 9,8806,140
RashtIran 9,7906,084
SemnanIran 10,1366,298
ShahroudIran 10,1276,293
ShirazIran 10,6686,629
TabrizIran 9,5545,937
TeheranIran 10,0256,230
YazdIran 10,5276,542
ZahedanIran 11,0706,879
ZanjanIran 9,7936,085
BaghdadIraq 9,8806,140
BasraIraq 10,3176,411
BelmulletIreland 5,1413,194
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3133,302
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2213,245
ClonesIreland 5,3153,303
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2393,255
CorkIreland 5,3183,305
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3203,306
DublinIreland 5,4023,357
KilkennyIreland 5,3683,335
Malin HeadIreland 5,2673,273
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4433,382
ShannonIreland 5,2613,269
ValentiaIreland 5,2033,233
EilatIsrael 9,6465,994
HaifaIsrael 9,3755,826
JerusalemIsrael 9,4685,884
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4375,864
AlbengaItaly 6,8104,232
AlgheroItaly 7,0354,372
AmendolaItaly 7,4754,645
AnconaItaly 7,1924,469
ArezzoItaly 7,0934,408
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5714,705
BergamoItaly 6,8144,234
BolognaItaly 6,9894,343
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8694,269
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6224,736
BrindisiItaly 7,6834,774
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1784,461
CameriItaly 6,7554,198
CampobassoItaly 7,4044,601
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1794,461
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2194,486
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1044,415
Cape MeleItaly 6,8194,237
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5504,692
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7144,793
CerviaItaly 7,0734,395
CiampinoItaly 7,2504,505
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9714,332
Cisa PassItaly 6,9034,290
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1854,465
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9154,297
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7734,830
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7424,811
DecimomannuItaly 7,1654,453
DobbiacoItaly 6,9094,293
FalconaraItaly 7,1824,463
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0294,368
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4694,641
FonniItaly 7,1354,434
FrontoneItaly 7,1474,441
FrosinoneItaly 7,3094,542
GelaItaly 7,6834,775
GenoaItaly 6,8354,247
GhediItaly 6,8674,267
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6094,728
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4004,598
GrossetoItaly 7,0874,404
GrottaglieItaly 7,6564,758
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0744,396
GuidoniaItaly 7,2484,504
IstranaItaly 6,9684,330
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6814,773
LatinaItaly 7,2894,530
LatronicoItaly 7,5954,720
LecceItaly 7,7244,800
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0444,377
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6294,741
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6964,782
MilanItaly 6,8004,226
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7534,196
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1184,423
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4264,614
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1034,414
PadovaItaly 6,9704,331
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8694,269
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5494,691
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5294,679
PantelleriaItaly 7,5454,688
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9084,293
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1774,460
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1604,450
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3144,545
PiacenzaItaly 6,8634,264
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9834,340
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0594,387
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3354,558
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5434,687
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2514,506
PrizziItaly 7,5844,712
RadicofaniItaly 7,1254,427
Resia PassItaly 6,8004,226
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1074,416
RivoltoItaly 7,0094,355
Rolle PassItaly 6,9094,293
RomeItaly 7,2354,496
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2284,491
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0454,378
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8014,226
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4794,647
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7684,827
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9314,307
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0494,380
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6734,768
SigonellaItaly 7,7084,790
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6504,754
TarvisioItaly 7,0094,355
TermoliItaly 7,3964,596
TorinoItaly 6,7244,178
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7084,169
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5064,664
TrevicoItaly 7,4774,646
TrevisoItaly 6,9754,334
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0734,395
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7184,174
UdineItaly 7,0154,359
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4994,660
VeniceItaly 6,9954,347
VeronaItaly 6,9074,292
VicenzaItaly 6,9394,312
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2074,479
ViterboItaly 7,1734,458
VolterraItaly 7,0324,370
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,5725,327